COL.JESUITAS JUIZ DE FORA 10.023,00
CLUBE DO REMO/MG CATAGUASES 9.359,00
RAIAS DO FUTURO BARBACENA 6.404,66
SESI MINAS BELO HORIZONTE 5.345,00
COL. SAO JOSE/MG POUSO ALEGRE 5.116,50
NADO LIVRE/MG SETE LAGOAS 4.371,50
BOM PASTOR/MG JUIZ DE FORA 4.120,00
DOM PEDRO II/MG CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE 2.476,00
CRUZEIRO/MG BELO HORIZONTE 2.449,00
10º PROJ. NATAÇÃO MOC MONTES CLAROS 2.200,00
11º ATHLETIC/MG SAO JOAO DEL REI 1.977,50
12º OURO VERDE SAO SEBASTIAO DO PARAISO 1.973,33
13º 4 ESTILOS SPORTS ALEM PARAIBA 1.561,00
14º CAIÇARAS PATOS DE MINAS 1.374,50
15º ACQUAMAR ANDRADAS 1.355,00
16º CURVELO CURVELO 1.314,50
17º PRATIQUE/MG BELO HORIZONTE 1.241,50
18º IDEAL CLUBE/MG PARAGUACU 1.196,00
19º COOPOÇOS POCOS DE CALDAS 996,50
20º TOC/MG TRES PONTAS 889,66
21º AQUANATA/MG PARA DE MINAS 866,50
22º ACQUADEMIA LEOPOLDINA 800,33
23º MEDLEY PATOS DE MINAS 790,50
24º PATROCINIO TC PATROCINIO 721,00
25º ITABIRA ITABIRA 711,00
26º ACQUARINI/MG DIVINOPOLIS 671,00
27º STO AGOSTINHO/MG BELO HORIZONTE 602,00
28º C. NADO LIVRE/MG JOAO MONLEVADE 575,00
29º CAMPO BELO CAMPO BELO 562,00
30º CLUBE CAT CATAGUASES 543,00
31º RUTH VIDAL LAGOA DA PRATA 483,00
32º SPORT CLUB JF/MG JUIZ DE FORA 477,00
33º ACQUA CENTER/MG ALFENAS 424,50
34º GOTA DAGUA BELO HORIZONTE 410,00
35º PEIXINHO DOURADO VARGINHA 388,00
36º ARAGUAIA NOVA SERRANA 383,00
37º AABB - BETIM BETIM 381,00
38º REAL EC JOAO MONLEVADE 368,00
39º KG NATAÇÃO POCOS DE CALDAS 318,00
40º COPM/MG BELO HORIZONTE 304,50
41º AAB BOM DESPACHO BOM DESPACHO 289,00
42º BEM STAR TRES CORACOES 267,50
43º JOGOS SESI BELO HORIZONTE 230,50
44º CARANGOLA TC/MG CARANGOLA 228,50
45º NAT. MARACANÃ COROMANDEL 208,00
46º DIVINOPOLIS/MG DIVINOPOLIS 206,00
47º CAMPESTRE - VARGINHA VARGINHA 196,00
48º SESC POÇOS POCOS DE CALDAS 190,00
49º FLYPER/MG UBERLANDIA 167,00
50º NOVA SERRANA NOVA SERRANA 121,00
51º PONTAL T.C/MG ELOI MENDES 120,00
52º AABB-ABAETE/MG ABAETE 88,00
53º ARMAÇÃO ATLÉTICA POUSO ALEGRE 71,00
54º HIDROTHERM/MG CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE 45,00
55º PRACA ESP. ABAETE ABAETE 37,00
55º ALTERNATIVA BELO HORIZONTE 37,00
57º GAVEA UBERLANDIA 25,00
58º BODYTECH/MG BELO HORIZONTE 16,00
59º BOTAFOGO/MG SAO JOAO NEPOMUCENO 15,00
60º CONEXAO TRAINNING JOAO MONLEVADE 8,00
61º POLIAQUÁTICA PATROCINIO 7,00
62º SESC - UBERLÂNDIA UBERLANDIA 5,00
63º AQUATRAINER MOEMA 4,00