COL.JESUITAS JUIZ DE FORA 16.410,00
CLUBE DO REMO/MG CATAGUASES 12.409,00
BOM PASTOR/MG JUIZ DE FORA 11.350,50
RAIAS DO FUTURO BARBACENA 10.875,00
COL. SAO JOSE/MG POUSO ALEGRE 7.561,50
CORREIOS CBDA MONTES CLAROS 7.102,50
NADO LIVRE/MG SETE LAGOAS 6.253,00
DOM PEDRO II/MG CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE 5.611,00
SESI MINAS BELO HORIZONTE 5.545,00
10º CAIÇARAS PATOS DE MINAS 4.899,50
11º ATHLETIC/MG SAO JOAO DEL REI 3.909,00
12º CURVELO CURVELO 3.275,50
13º PATROCINIO TC PATROCINIO 3.140,00
14º PEIXINHO DOURADO VARGINHA 3.134,50
15º IDEAL CLUBE/MG PARAGUACU 2.070,00
16º PAN - BH BELO HORIZONTE 1.910,00
17º CRUZEIRO CAMPESTRE BELO HORIZONTE 1.852,50
18º RUTH VIDAL LAGOA DA PRATA 1.737,50
19º 4 ESTILOS SPORTS ALEM PARAIBA 1.364,00
20º CLIMEPE/COOPOÇOS POCOS DE CALDAS 1.338,00
21º ARAGUAIA NOVA SERRANA 1.336,00
22º TOC/MG TRES PONTAS 1.328,50
23º JARAGUA/MG BELO HORIZONTE 1.280,50
24º AAB BOM DESPACHO BOM DESPACHO 950,50
25º ESTRELA/MG DIVINOPOLIS 830,00
26º BEM STAR TRES CORACOES 827,50
27º AQUANATA/MG PARA DE MINAS 825,00
28º ARMAÇÃO ATLÉTICA POUSO ALEGRE 818,00
29º ACQUA CENTER/MG ALFENAS 816,50
30º C. NADO LIVRE/MG JOAO MONLEVADE 618,00
31º SPORT CLUB JF/MG JUIZ DE FORA 553,00
32º CT KAIO MARCIO/BTC BELO HORIZONTE 512,00
33º MEDLEY PATOS DE MINAS 420,50
34º ACQUA SPORT/MG SAO GOTARDO 330,00
34º MOVE TREINAMENTO JOAO MONLEVADE 330,00
36º BODYTECH/MG BELO HORIZONTE 303,00
37º REAL EC JOAO MONLEVADE 301,00
38º NOVA SERRANA NOVA SERRANA 267,00
39º BIOTIPOS/MG PONTE NOVA 200,00
40º NAT. MARACANÃ COROMANDEL 197,50
41º CAMPESTRE - VARGINHA VARGINHA 190,00
42º ACQUADEMIA LEOPOLDINA 177,00
43º AABB-ABAETE/MG ABAETE 168,00
44º PONTAL T.C/MG ELOI MENDES 122,00
45º CAMPO BELO CAMPO BELO 110,00
46º CLUBE DO IPÊ BELO HORIZONTE 71,00
47º CONEXAO TRAINNING JOAO MONLEVADE 69,00
48º ACQUARINI/MG DIVINOPOLIS 55,00
49º HIDROTHERM/MG CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE 54,00
50º NADO FORTE JOAO MONLEVADE 30,00
51º POLIAQUÁTICA PATROCINIO 29,50
52º PREFEITURA RIO POMBA RIO POMBA 25,00
53º DIVINOPOLIS/MG DIVINOPOLIS 17,00